Výsledky
Výsledky
Aktualizace dne 21.8.2010. Počkejte až se tabulka načte!
Created by FRC 1.34 © PV
Kolo
Datum
Čas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Střelci + karty
1. KOLO
25.6.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
FC ANDORIA
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
25.6.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
ARS MILKIN
2:0
0:0
Luboš Švec 2 -(ČK-Alirjan Stojku,Migen Pinari(SMR) ŽK-3xDavid Brookman,2xMike Carr,4xErvis Arberi,Sion Jones,2xCiaran Thomas,3xTony Foster,Alirjan Stojku,Migen Pinari,Alexandru Avram(SMR) 3xHenripatrick Narahashi,2xZdeněk Babnič,Marek Fillo,2xFuad Miljanovic,Radek Šťastný,Jiří Divecký,Prem Inouye,Dragan Urumov(MIL) )
25.6.
22:00
FC SPARAT
DUCKERS
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
25.6.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
VEDROVICE FC
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
25.6.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
DNA
2:2
1:1
Kader M'Futi,Dmitri Zhitnikov - Joaquin Alberto Palacios Redorta,Fausto Stovini(ČK-Cristian Budu,Florin Petrescu(DNA)ŽK-2xHmida 'Hnidek' Abdlaui,Gabriel '*Gaby*' Soufiani,Jadranko 'Greďa' Gredic,2xQuentin '*Tarantino*' Mellemans,Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,2xLibor 'Kuna' Kuncl,2xPaul '*Paulin dělo*' Velazquez,2xIvo 'Švanci' Švancara,2xSandy 'Pato' Loyens,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu,Arsen '*Venger*' Radosavljevic,Augustyn 'Batko' Dargaj,Kevin 'Kamo Dawis' Zwinkels(WHI) Milan Jílek,Steve Lambin,Jose De Jesus Bezerra Lima,2xRodrigo Ignacio Garcia Figueroa,Michele Dellafiore,Olivier Persa,Robert Dian,Asen Dyakov,Victor Cogliandro(DNA) )
2. KOLO
29.6.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
DNA
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
29.6.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
WHITE DEVILS FC
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
29.6.
22:00
DUCKERS
REAL.MADRID.CF
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
29.6.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
FC SPARAT
1:2
1:1
Kevin Rombouts - Walter Alejandro Machado 2(ČK-Kossi Nuyts(FCS)ŽK-Tomáš Plašil,Adrian Ordoš,Marek Fillo,Pavel Petřík,Kevin Rombouts(MIL) 3xFernando Daniel Fontana,Remy Delorge,2xFederico Alonso,Daan Daerden,Jorge Obelar(FCS) )
29.6.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
SPARTA MRATÍN
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
3. KOLO
2.7.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
FC ANDORIA
0:1
0:1
Albert Kovačević(ČK-Ervis Arberi,Tony Foster(SMR) ŽK-2xMaico Jansen,Albert Kovačević,Florian Nigg,Božo Bošković,Vasilica Dumitru,Gorka Rodríguez(AND) )
2.7.
22:00
FC SPARAT
FC GREENSHEEP
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
2.7.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
ARS MILKIN
2:1
1:0
Simone Pavarini 2 - Kevin Rombouts(ČK-Josef 'Raúl Albiol' Kladrubský(REA) ŽK-Tomáš 'Casillas' Sokol,2xAdriano Duarte Alvesde Assis Si,3xJosef 'Raúl Albiol' Kladrubský,2xJan 'Lass' Ančic,2xTim D'Haeseleer,Sylvain Pierre-Fanfan(REA) Henripatrick Narahashi,Adrian Ordoš,Dragan Urumov,Kevin Rombouts,Radek Šťastný,Clifford Alfaro(MIL) )
2.7.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
DUCKERS
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
2.7.
22:00
DNA
VEDROVICE FC
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
4. KOLO
6.7.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
VEDROVICE FC
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
6.7.
22:00
DUCKERS
DNA
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
6.7.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
WHITE DEVILS FC
0:2
0:1
Gregory Mbami 2(ČK-Kevin Rombouts(MIL) ŽK-Adrian Ordoš,Michal Ditrich,Dragan Urumov,Filipe Coelho Moraes Jú(MIL) Gregory Mbami,Quentin '*Tarantino*' Mellemans,Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,Jadranko 'Greďa' Gredic,Istiadat 'Maty' Sulaiman,Arsen '*Venger*' Radosavljevic,Aidan Lovell,Andrei Matei(WHI) )
6.7.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
REAL.MADRID.CF
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
6.7.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
FC SPARAT
1:2
1:1
David Brookman - Sander Van Buyten,Walter Alejandro Machado(ŽK-David Brookman,Andrej Opatovsky,Ciaran Thomas,Sion Jones(SMR) Walter Alejandro Machado,Fernando Daniel Fontana,Walter Cardozo(FCS) )
5. KOLO
9.7.
22:00
FC SPARAT
FC ANDORIA
1:2
0:0
Osvaldo Francisco Perez - Manuel Ballesta,Gorka Rodríguez(ŽK-Kossi Nuyts,Fernando Daniel Fontana,Mariusz Golaszewski(FCS) Maico Jansen,Eugen Patriche,Ismet Rnić(AND) )
9.7.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
SPARTA MRATÍN
1:2
1:1
Simone Pavarini - Luboš Švec,Alexandru Avram(ŽK-Tomáš 'Casillas' Sokol,Adriano Duarte Alvesde Assis Si,Josef 'Raúl Albiol' Kladrubský,Jan 'Lass' Ančic,Mohamed Abdoalwhab,Simone Pavarini(REA) Ervis Arberi,Ciaran Thomas,Alirjan Stojku,Luboš Švec,Alexandru Avram(SMR) )
9.7.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
FC GREENSHEEP
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
9.7.
22:00
DNA
ARS MILKIN
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
9.7.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
DUCKERS
KONTUMACE OBA 0:3
6. KOLO
13.7.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
DUCKERS
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
13.7.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
VEDROVICE FC
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
13.7.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
DNA
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
13.7.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
WHITE DEVILS FC
3:2
1:1
Mike Carr 2,Alexandru Avram - Sandy 'Pato' Loyens,Istiadat 'Maty' Sulaiman(ČK-Florentin Paraschiv(SMR) Jadranko 'Greďa' Gredic,Aidan Lovell(WHI)ŽK-Mark Scott,Ervis Arberi,Ciaran Thomas,Alirjan Stojku,Mike Carr(SMR) Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu,Arsen '*Venger*' Radosavljevic(WHI) )
13.7.
22:00
FC SPARAT
REAL.MADRID.CF
2:1
1:1
Walter Alejandro Machado 2 - Jiří 'Higuaín' Krátký(ČK-Josef 'Raúl Albiol' Kladrubský(REA)ŽK-Sean Bennett,Federico Alonso,Dries Ytebrouck,Walter Cardozo(FCS) Tomáš 'Casillas' Sokol,Sylvain Pierre-Fanfan,Alexis Alexandrou,Simone Pavarini(REA) )
7. KOLO
16.7.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
FC ANDORIA
2:1
1:0
Adriano Duarte Alvesde Assis Si,Tim D'Haeseleer - Manuel Ballesta(ŽK-Tomáš 'Casillas' Sokol,Adriano Duarte Alvesde Assis Si,Jiří 'Pepe' Bičík,Sylvain Pierre-Fanfan,Jan 'Lass' Ančic,Aleš 'C.Ronaldo' Vaculík(REA) Ismet Rnić(AND) )
16.7.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
FC SPARAT
5:2
2:1
Istiadat 'Maty' Sulaiman 2,Sandy 'Pato' Loyens 2,Augustyn 'Batko' Dargaj - Sander Van Buyten,Osvaldo Francisco Perez(ČK-Fernando Daniel Fontana(FCS)ŽK-Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,Jiří 'Iřik Čuřik :-D' Čech,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu,Istiadat 'Maty' Sulaiman,Arsen '*Venger*' Radosavljevic(WHI) Kossi Nuyts,Damian Garcia,Damian Modernell,Daan Daerden(FCS) )
16.7.
22:00
DNA
SPARTA MRATÍN
0:0
0:0
(ŽK-Milan Jílek,Denis Ramon Gonzalez Franco,Antonio Naelson Osorio Mendoza,Vladislav Tittl,Fausto Stovini(DNA) Bogdan Neagu,Tony Foster,Alirjan Stojku,Mike Carr,Luboš Švec(SMR) )
16.7.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
FC GREENSHEEP
KONTUMACE OBA 0:3
16.7.
22:00
DUCKERS
ARS MILKIN
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
8. KOLO
27.7.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
ARS MILKIN
3:2
2:0
Gorka Rodríguez 2,Florian Nigg - Petr Lovětínský,Pavel Ulich(ŽK-Gorka Rodríguez(AND) Tomáš Plašil,Zdeněk Babnič,Dragan Urumov(MIL) )
27.7.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
DUCKERS
KONTUMACE OBA 0:3
27.7.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
VEDROVICE FC
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
27.7.
22:00
FC SPARAT
DNA
3:0
2:0
Walter Cardozo 2,Walter Alejandro Machado -(ŽK-Sean Bennett,Dries Ytebrouck,Walter Cardozo(FCS) Steve Lambin,Jorge Alberto Cabanas Ortega(DNA) )
27.7.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
WHITE DEVILS FC
1:2
0:1
Simone Pavarini - Andrei Matei,Kader M'Futi(ŽK-Erik 'Dudek' Vlček,Sylvain Pierre-Fanfan,Petr 'Metzelder' Smutný,Ondřej 'Benzema' Čížek(REA) Hmida 'Hnidek' Abdlaui,Andrei Matei,Libor 'Kuna' Kuncl,Ruben 'Rubens PŘ' Nuyts,Ivo 'Švanci' Švancara,Kader M'Futi,Jiří '*Jura NS' Šorfa(WHI) )
9. KOLO
30.7.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
FC ANDORIA
3:2
2:2
Kevin 'Kamo Dawis' Zwinkels,Ivo 'Švanci' Švancara,Ricky 'Riky *Normál*' Sierens - Gorka Rodríguez,Manuel Ballesta(ŽK-Hmida 'Hnidek' Abdlaui,Kevin 'Kamo Dawis' Zwinkels,Libor 'Kuna' Kuncl,Miguel 'Jery-Normál' Jerez,Kevin 'Na sebe' Bossut(WHI) Petr Ineman,Ismet Rnić,Gorka Rodríguez,Manuel Ballesta,Farid Bougueche(AND) )
30.7.
22:00
DNA
REAL.MADRID.CF
0:1
0:1
Ondřej 'Benzema' Čížek(ŽK-Milan Jílek,Steve Lambin,Asen Dyakov(DNA) Adriano Duarte Alvesde Assis Si,Josef 'Raúl Albiol' Kladrubský,Mohamed Abdoalwhab,Pavel 'Xabi Alonso' Raška(REA) )
30.7.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
FC SPARAT
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
30.7.
22:00
DUCKERS
SPARTA MRATÍN
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
30.7.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
FC GREENSHEEP
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
Copyright © Pavel Vraj 2002-4
FRC E-mail: swapper@volny.cz
FRC Homepage: www.pvland.cz/freeware
Výsledky
Aktualizace dne 31.8.2010. Počkejte až se tabulka načte!
Created by FRC 1.34 © PV
Kolo
Datum
Čas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Střelci + karty
10. KOLO
3.8.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
FC GREENSHEEP
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
3.8.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
SPARTA MRATÍN
1:4
1:3
Pavel Kurák - Andrej Opatovsky,Angelo van der Meulen 2,Carl Vandoorne(ČK-Štěpán Sýkora(MIL) ŽK-Henripatrick Narahashi,Filipe Coelho Moraes Jú(MIL) Bogdan Neagu,Andrej Opatovsky,Tony Foster,Luboš Švec,Alexandru Avram(SMR) )
3.8.
22:00
DUCKERS
FC SPARAT
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
3.8.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
REAL.MADRID.CF
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
3.8.
22:00
DNA
WHITE DEVILS FC
1:5
0:2
Jorge Alberto Cabanas Ortega - Aidan Lovell,Istiadat 'Maty' Sulaiman,Sandy 'Pato' Loyens 3(ČK-Jorge Alberto Cabanas Ortega(DNA) ŽK-Jose De Jesus Bezerra Lima,Victor Cogliandro(DNA) )
11. KOLO
6.8.
22:00
DNA
FC ANDORIA
3:2
1:2
Alex Brown,Joaquin Alberto Palacios Redorta,Sergio Rojas Trujillo - Miroslav Smola,Farid Bougueche(ŽK-Jerome Monteiro de Oliveira,Denis Ramon Gonzalez Franco,Steve Lambin,Michele Dellafiore,Alex Brown(DNA) Joël Degen(AND) )
6.8.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
VEDROVICE FC
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
6.8.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
DUCKERS
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
6.8.
22:00
FC SPARAT
ARS MILKIN
3:2
0:1
Walter Cardozo,Sander Van Buyten 2 - Petr Dohnálek,Petr Lovětínský(ŽK-Andrés Pucheta,Richard Podrazký,Fernando Daniel Fontana,Walter Cardozo,Remy Delorge(FCS) Tomáš Plašil,Fuad Miljanovic,Vítezslav Eismann,Petr Dohnálek(MIL) )
6.8.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
FC GREENSHEEP
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
12. KOLO
10.8.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
SPARTA MRATÍN
1:2
0:2
Farid Bougueche - Luboš Švec,Carl Vandoorne(ČK-Ervis Arberi(SMR)ŽK-Vasilica Dumitru(AND) Luboš Švec,Ciaran Thomas,Alirjan Stojku(SMR) )
10.8.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
FC SPARAT
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
10.8.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
REAL.MADRID.CF
4:2
2:0
Pavel Kurák 3,Petr Dohnálek - Jiří 'Pepe' Bičík,Othman Almolede(ČK-Tomáš Plašil(MIL) Jiří 'Pepe' Bičík,Petr 'Tébar' Pacholík,Othman Almolede(REA)ŽK-Štěpán Sýkora,Radek Šťastný,Henripatrick Narahashi(MIL) Jiří 'Garay' Prášil,Jiří 'Drenthe' Vašek,Mohamed Abdoalwhab,Saed Unes,Ondřej 'Benzema' Čížek(REA) )
10.8.
22:00
DUCKERS
WHITE DEVILS FC
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
10.8.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
DNA
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
13. KOLO
13.8.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
FC ANDORIA
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
13.8.
22:00
DNA
DUCKERS
KONTUMACE OBA 0:3
13.8.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
ARS MILKIN
1:0
0:0
Sandy 'Pato' Loyens -(ŽK-Quentin '*Tarantino*' Mellemans,Jadranko 'Greďa' Gredic,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu,Kevin 'Kamo Dawis' Zwinkels,Aidan Lovell,Sandy 'Pato' Loyens(WHI) Henripatrick Narahashi,Marek Fillo,Issa Babacar,Jakub Pařízek,Clifford Alfaro(MIL) )
13.8.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
FC GREENSHEEP
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
13.8.
22:00
FC SPARAT
SPARTA MRATÍN
2:3
2:1
Walter Cardozo,Sander Van Buyten - Migen Pinari 2,Sion Jones(ČK-Fernando Daniel Fontana(FCS) Alirjan Stojku(SMR)ŽK-Bram Moons,Federico Alonso,Daan Daerden,Walter Cardozo(FCS) Bogdan Neagu,Migen Pinari(SMR) )
14. KOLO
17.8.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
FC SPARAT
0:0
0:0
(ŽK-Florian Nigg,Joël Degen,Maico Jansen(AND) Fernando Daniel Fontana,Sean Bennett,Remy Delorge,Walter Cardozo(FCS) )
17.8.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
REAL.MADRID.CF
4:1
3:0
Ciaran Thomas,Luboš Švec 2,Carl Vandoorne - Erik 'Dudek' Vlček(ŽK-Florentin Paraschiv,Ciaran Thomas,Andrej Opatovsky,Luboš Švec,Migen Pinari(SMR) Jiří 'Drenthe' Vašek,Ondřej 'Benzema' Čížek(REA) )
17.8.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
WHITE DEVILS FC
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
17.8.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
DNA
4:2
0:0
Dragan Urumov,Pavel Kurák,Gaetano Vanderhaeghe,Štěpán Sýkora - Cosmin Badea,Aaron Jimenez(ČK-Dragan Urumov(MIL) ŽK-Tomáš Plašil,Marek Fillo,Fuad Miljanovic,Jakub Pařízek(MIL) Milan Jílek(DNA) )
17.8.
22:00
DUCKERS
VEDROVICE FC
KONTUMACE OBA 0:3
15. KOLO
20.8.
22:00
DUCKERS
FC ANDORIA
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
20.8.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
ARS MILKIN
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
20.8.
22:00
DNA
FC GREENSHEEP
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
20.8.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
SPARTA MRATÍN
0:1
0:1
Luboš Švec(ČK-Alirjan Stojku(SMR)ŽK-Quentin '*Tarantino*' Mellemans,Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu,Kevin 'Kamo Dawis' Zwinkels,Andrei Matei,Arsen '*Venger*' Radosavljevic,Augustyn 'Batko' Dargaj,Aidan Lovell(WHI) Florentin Paraschiv,Ervis Arberi,Ciaran Thomas,Carl Vandoorne,Luboš Švec(SMR) )
20.8.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
FC SPARAT
2:5
0:2
Ondřej 'Benzema' Čížek,Saed Unes - Federico Alonso,Dries Ytebrouck,Remy Delorge 2,Osvaldo Francisco Perez(ČK-Dries Ytebrouck(FCS)ŽK-Adriano Duarte Alvesde Assis Si,Zidan Abdoalkafe,Mohamed Abdoalwhab(REA) Fernando Daniel Fontana,Federico Alonso,Remy Delorge(FCS) )
16. KOLO
24.8.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
REAL.MADRID.CF
1:0
0:0
Miroslav Smola -(ČK-Jan 'Lass' Ančic(REA)ŽK-Gorka Rodríguez,Maico Jansen(AND) Josef 'Raúl Albiol' Kladrubský(REA) )
24.8.
22:00
FC SPARAT
WHITE DEVILS FC
2:4
0:2
Walter Cardozo,Walter Alejandro Machado - Jiří '*Jura NS' Šorfa 2,Dmitri Zhitnikov,Aidan Lovell(ČK-Damian Modernell(FCS) ŽK-Kossi Nuyts,Walter Cardozo,Walter Alejandro Machado(FCS) Quentin '*Tarantino*' Mellemans,Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,Jadranko 'Greďa' Gredic,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu,Libor 'Kuna' Kuncl,Jiří '*Jura NS' Šorfa(WHI) )
24.8.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
DNA
3:1
0:1
Migen Pinari 2,Mike Carr - Huseyn Guseynov(ČK-Tony Foster,Migen Pinari(SMR) ŽK-Ervis Arberi,Andrej Opatovsky(SMR) Jorge Alberto Cabanas Ortega,Salah Ali,Esteban Santiago Zubeldía,Florin Petrescu,Victor Cogliandro,Vladislav Tittl(DNA) )
24.8.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
VEDROVICE FC
KONTUMACE OBA 0:3
24.8.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
DUCKERS
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
17. KOLO
27.8.
22:00
ARS MILKIN
FC ANDORIA
0:1
0:1
Florian Nigg(ŽK-Tomáš Schulmeister,Marek Fillo,Jakub Pařízek,Radek Šťastný(MIL) Albert Kovačević,Andres Jää-äär,Joël Degen,Manuel Ballesta,Maico Jansen(AND) )
27.8.
22:00
DUCKERS
FC GREENSHEEP
KONTUMACE OBA 0:3
27.8.
22:00
VEDROVICE FC
SPARTA MRATÍN
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
27.8.
22:00
DNA
FC SPARAT
0:5
0:4
Walter Cardozo,Walter Alejandro Machado 3,Sander Van Buyten(ŽK-Salah Ali,Victor Cogliandro(DNA) Federico Alonso,Dries Ytebrouck,Walter Cardozo,Walter Alejandro Machado(FCS) )
27.8.
22:00
WHITE DEVILS FC
REAL.MADRID.CF
0:0
0:0
(ČK-Pavel 'Xabi Alonso' Raška(REA)ŽK-Quentin '*Tarantino*' Mellemans,Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu,Kevin 'Kamo Dawis' Zwinkels,Arsen '*Venger*' Radosavljevic,Aidan Lovell,Sandy 'Pato' Loyens(WHI) Adriano Duarte Alvesde Assis Si,Josef 'Raúl Albiol' Kladrubský,Sylvain Pierre-Fanfan,Alexis Alexandrou,Tim D'Haeseleer,Simone Pavarini(REA) )
18. KOLO
31.8.
22:00
FC ANDORIA
WHITE DEVILS FC
2:4
2:1
Joël Degen,Milinko Obradović - Augustyn 'Batko' Dargaj,Gregory Mbami,Ivo 'Švanci' Švancara 2(ŽK-Petr Ineman,Joël Degen,Maico Jansen(AND) Quentin '*Tarantino*' Mellemans,Leonard 'Leo' Gheorghe,Jadranko 'Greďa' Gredic,Libor 'Kuna' Kuncl,Arsen '*Venger*' Radosavljevic,Augustyn 'Batko' Dargaj,Victor 'Viky Cabadaj' Margaritescu(WHI) )
31.8.
22:00
REAL.MADRID.CF
DNA
1:0
1:0
Saed Unes -(ŽK-Jiří 'Pepe' Bičík,Jiří 'Garay' Prášil,Ondřej 'Benzema' Čížek(REA) Punaka Paro,Jaroslav Jakus,Michele Dellafiore,Florin Petrescu,Victor Cogliandro(DNA) )
31.8.
22:00
FC SPARAT
VEDROVICE FC
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
31.8.
22:00
SPARTA MRATÍN
DUCKERS
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
31.8.
22:00
FC GREENSHEEP
ARS MILKIN
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
Copyright © Pavel Vraj 2002-4
FRC E-mail: swapper@volny.cz
FRC Homepage: www.pvland.cz/freeware