Výsledky
Výsledky
Aktualizace dne 24.3.2011. Počkejte až se tabulka načte!
Created by FRC 1.34 © PV
Kolo
Datum
Čas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Střelci + karty
1. KOLO
1.2.
22:00
FC Crue
No Boost
1:4
1:2
Carlos Alberto 'nr VH' Donoso - Temuri Gabor 2,Jan 'Duriel' Bouška 2(ČK-Radim 'jr re' Jakus,Pavel Smejkal(CRU) Petr Vorel,Mircea Craioveanu(BOO)ŽK-Carlos Alberto 'nr VH' Donoso,2xDaniel Ebbers,Radim 'jr re' Jakus,Marcin 'ma P' Sabela,Pauo César 'ma' Aurélio Siqueira,Pavel 'nr HK' Vaculík,Pawel 're' Kucharski,Ladislav 'nr' Belaň,Miloslav 're' Čoupek,Gheorghe 'nr P' Stoian,Ignacio 'jr' Sánchez Benito,Martin 'SL2 ma O' Fürbach,Ionut 'ma P' Tanase(CRU) Petr Vorel,2xPeter Last,Gökdeniz Kayaalp,2xKoffi Sembolo,Angelo O'Grady,Robert Nalepa,Mohammed Haq,Pavel Hlava,Rogério Felisberto Fernandes(BOO) )
1.2.
22:00
FC Sparat
No Madam!
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
1.2.
22:00
FC Andoria
ars milkin
2:1
1:0
Maico Jansen,Gorka Rodríguez - Pavel Ulich(ŽK-2xGorka Rodríguez,Farid Bougueche,Petr Ineman,Ismet Rnić,Predrag Mitić(AND) Tomáš Plašil,Marek Fillo,Jakub Pařízek,Petr Dohnálek,Kevin Rombouts(ARS) )
1.2.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
FC Slasig Tomkins
1:1
0:1
Petr Mucha - Lukáš Pecka(ŽK-Michal Smutný,Patrik Janíček,Daniel Pleško,Marouane Buysse,Josef Vávra,Gregor Alcides Almiron,Frederico Da Silva Vitalin,Svetoslav Durech,Pavel Leština,Wojciech Bednarek(ROS) 2xMustafa Kürsat Kalafat,2xRobby Faiai,2xWu Kun,Michal Jarošík,Michal Ulich(SLA) )
1.2.
22:00
Live
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:2
0:2
Egor Yatsenko,Stephan Erkovich(ČK-Jack Broerse,Léon Mghizrat(LIV) Egor Yatsenko(MBO)ŽK-Milan Bajer,Samir Farkas,2xJan Bystroň,Jaroslav Horváth,Gerard Heijboer,Bjorn Reigel,Jaromír Kaščák,Fredy Antonio Bautista(LIV) David Belic,2xMixalis Simic,2xTommy Kvist,Jadson Barboza de Azevedo Terra,Radim Vágner,David Rilke(MBO) )
2. KOLO
4.2.
22:00
No Boost
FK Mlada Boleslav
2:3
0:0
Temuri Gabor,Rogério Felisberto Fernandes - Jadson Barboza de Azevedo Terra 2,Pawel Kowalski(ČK-Lukáš Pražák(BOO) Lukas Rolfes(MBO)ŽK-Pablo 'Bari' Barrionuevo,Nichlas Andersson(BOO) Pawel Kowalski,Josef Kušnír,Domagoj Smoje(MBO) )
4.2.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
Live
1:1
0:1
Michal Jarošík - Petr Langer(ČK-Dániel Ero~s(LIV)ŽK-Michal Jarošík,Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Robby Faiai,Wu Kun(SLA) Petr Langer,Paul Curtis,Marius Bogdanovic,George Minnock(LIV) )
4.2.
22:00
ars milkin
1.FC Rosice
0:1
0:1
Miroslav Pražák(ČK-Jiří Müller(ARS) ŽK-Štěpán Sýkora,Antonín Mucha,Dragan Urumov(ARS) Filip Dorotík,Gregor Alcides Almiron,Marouane Buysse,Sinisa Cordaz(ROS) )
4.2.
22:00
No Madam!
FC Andoria
1:0
1:0
Lars Gustavsson -(ČK-Adnan Kuperus(MAD) ŽK-Lars Gustavsson,2xErich Lesák,2xJiří Řehák,2xSebastian Daugaard,Roman Kadlec,Adnan Kuperus,2xRadek Zachariáš(MAD) Petr Ineman,Gorka Rodríguez,Ismet Rnić(AND) )
4.2.
22:00
FC Crue
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
3. KOLO
8.2.
22:00
FC Sparat
No Boost
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
8.2.
22:00
FC Andoria
FC Crue
2:0
1:0
Maico Jansen,Milinko Obradović -(ČK-Pavel 'nr HK' Vaculík(CRU)ŽK-Maico Jansen,Ismet Rnić,Eugen Patriche(AND) Pawel 're' Kucharski,Ignacio 'jr' Sánchez Benito,Martin 'SL2 ma O' Fürbach,Miloslav 're' Čoupek(CRU) )
8.2.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
No Madam!
0:2
0:1
Jiří Pospěch,Thomas Amond(ŽK-Svetoslav Durech,Pavel Leština,Sinisa Cordaz,Václav Cigánek(ROS) Thomas Amond,Erich Lesák,Adnan Kuperus,Radek Zachariáš,Vojtech Kucma(MAD) )
8.2.
22:00
Live
ars milkin
2:3
0:1
Jack Broerse,Marek Ziarkowski - Pavel Bílek 2,Nicolas Alain Kengne(ŽK-Jack Broerse,Paul Curtis,Jeroen Bloemen,Minabo Obiefule,Adrian Radu(LIV) Pavel Bílek,Tomáš Plašil,Zdeněk Babnič,Fuad Miljanovic,Petr Dohnálek(ARS) )
8.2.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Slasig Tomkins
3:2
3:1
Pawel Kowalski 2,Egor Yatsenko - Robby Faiai,Lukáš Görner(ČK-Michal Jarošík(SLA)ŽK-Egor Yatsenko,Ziven Korotki,Mixalis Simic,Tommy Kvist,David Rilke(MBO) Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Wu Kun(SLA) )
4. KOLO
11.2.
22:00
No Boost
FC Slasig Tomkins
1:0
0:0
Gökdeniz Kayaalp -(ČK-Robert Nalepa(BOO) ŽK-Lukáš Pražák,Rogério Felisberto Fernandes,Temuri Gabor(BOO) Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Robby Faiai,Wu Kun,Martin Skotnica(SLA) )
11.2.
22:00
ars milkin
FK Mlada Boleslav
3:4
1:4
Nicolas Alain Kengne,Pavel Bílek 2 - Pawel Kowalski 3,Redzuan Jamaludin(ČK-Mixalis Simic,Egor Yatsenko(MBO)ŽK-Maros Zavodny,Zdeněk Babnič,Antonín Mucha,Dragan Urumov,Jiří Müller(ARS) Pawel Kowalski,Razvan Vlad(MBO) )
11.2.
22:00
No Madam!
Live
2:2
2:1
Jiří Pospěch,Jacob Elmander - Gerard Heijboer,Sander Greene(ČK-Dániel Ero~s(LIV)ŽK-Iulian Buga,Adnan Kuperus,Pavel Palát,Pawel Piwowarczyk,Lars Gustavsson(MAD) Gerard Heijboer,Paul Curtis,Jean Dogaru,Minabo Obiefule(LIV) )
11.2.
22:00
FC Crue
1.FC Rosice
3:2
1:2
Lukáš 'ma' Živný,Klaus 're' Hauswald,Petr 'ma K' Grznár - Miroslav Pražák,Milan Ineman(ČK-Cosmin 'SL2 ma' Tudor(CRU) ŽK-Lukáš 'ma' Živný,Radim 'jr re' Jakus(CRU) Michal Smutný,Daniel Pleško,Sinisa Cordaz(ROS) )
11.2.
22:00
FC Sparat
FC Andoria
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
5. KOLO
15.2.
22:00
FC Andoria
No Boost
1:0
1:0
Manuel Ballesta -(ŽK-Petr Ineman,Ismet Rnić,Albert Kovačević,Maico Jansen,Florian Nigg(AND) Mircea Craioveanu(BOO) )
15.2.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
15.2.
22:00
Live
FC Crue
0:1
0:1
Dani 'jr NS' Delgado(ČK-Gerard Heijboer(LIV) Marcin 'ma P' Sabela(CRU)ŽK-Paul Curtis,Léon Mghizrat(LIV) Jonathan 'ma HK' Flano,Miloslav 're' Čoupek,Lukáš 'ma' Živný,Ondřej 'SL re P' Žemlík(CRU) )
15.2.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
No Madam!
1:0
1:0
Jadson Barboza de Azevedo Terra -(ŽK-Masoud Koushki,Joa~o Nunes,Lukas Rolfes,Razvan Vlad,Tommy Kvist(MBO) Gintaras Pocius,Tomáš Langer,Pawel Piwowarczyk,Radek Zachariáš(MAD) )
15.2.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
ars milkin
3:1
2:1
Mark Van Der Haeghen 2,Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas - Jiří Müller(ŽK-Alexandru Radu,Lukas Vitek,Robby Faiai,Adrian Eugen Baciu,Michal Jarošík(SLA) Maros Zavodny,Michal Ditrich,Antonín Mucha,Kevin Rombouts,Gaetano Vanderhaeghe(ARS) )
6. KOLO
18.2.
22:00
No Boost
ars milkin
2:0
0:0
Temuri Gabor,Gökdeniz Kayaalp -(ČK-Mircea Craioveanu(BOO) ŽK-Temuri Gabor,Peter Last,Rogério Felisberto Fernandes(BOO) Henripatrick Narahashi,Zdeněk Babnič,Antonín Mucha,Radim Čep,Dragan Urumov,Jiří Müller,Pavel Bílek(ARS) )
18.2.
22:00
No Madam!
FC Slasig Tomkins
0:0
0:0
(ŽK-Erich Lesák,Stojko Venkov,Pavel Palát,Radoslav Lovětínský,Radek Zachariáš(MAD) Adrian Eugen Baciu,Wu Kun,Michal Jarošík(SLA) )
18.2.
22:00
FC Crue
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:0
0:0
(ŽK-Charles 'ma HV' Savinaud,Jonathan 'ma HK' Flano,Jaromír 'ma HK' Novosad,Richard 'jr re' Kovařík,Ionut 'ma P' Tanase,Miloslav 're' Čoupek(CRU) Masoud Koushki,Ziven Korotki,Joa~o Nunes,Pawel Kowalski(MBO) )
18.2.
22:00
FC Sparat
Live
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
18.2.
22:00
FC Andoria
1.FC Rosice
2:3
1:2
Eugen Patriche,Manuel Ballesta - Petr Mucha 2,Wojciech Bednarek(ŽK-Manuel Ballesta,Florian Nigg,Maico Jansen(AND) Petr Mucha,Tomáš Hudec,Daniel Pleško,Patrik Janíček,Marouane Buysse,Ben Alavanja(ROS) )
7. KOLO
22.2.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
No Boost
2:4
1:3
Sinisa Cordaz,Tomáš Hudec - Temuri Gabor 2,Gökdeniz Kayaalp,Peter Last(ČK-Robert Nalepa(BOO)ŽK-Gökdeniz Kayaalp,Petr Vorel,Pablo 'Bari' Barrionuevo(BOO) )
22.2.
22:00
Live
FC Andoria
3:3
1:1
Gerard Heijboer 3 - Maico Jansen,Manuel Ballesta 2(ŽK-Gerard Heijboer,Paul Curtis,Minabo Obiefule,Jan Bystroň,Adrian Radu,Jack Broerse(LIV) Maico Jansen,Jaroslav Mikulenka,Vasilica Dumitru,Ismet Rnić(AND) )
22.2.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
22.2.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
FC Crue
1:0
0:0
Mark Van Der Haeghen -(ŽK-Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Adrian Eugen Baciu,Wu Kun,Martin Skotnica,Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas(SLA) Charles 'ma HV' Savinaud,Jonathan 'ma HK' Flano,Marcin 'ma P' Sabela,Miloslav 're' Čoupek,Cosmin 'SL2 ma' Tudor,Lukáš 'ma' Živný(CRU) )
22.2.
22:00
ars milkin
No Madam!
2:3
1:0
Pavel Bílek,Jiří Müller - Vlad Francisc,Jiří Pospěch,Lars Gustavsson(ČK-Adnan Kuperus(MAD)ŽK-Jiří Müller,Henripatrick Narahashi,Maros Zavodny,Michal Ditrich(ARS) Vlad Francisc,Gintaras Pocius,Roman Kadlec(MAD) )
8. KOLO
25.2.
22:00
No Boost
No Madam!
2:1
2:0
Michal 'Junior I.' Němec,Thomas 'Old Star II.' ?ren - Jacob Elmander(ČK-Ole Andie(MAD)ŽK-Michal 'Junior I.' Němec,Petr Vorel,Mircea Craioveanu,Aleš Kuba,Tom 'Tomi' Meert(BOO) Erich Lesák,Pavel Palát,Radoslav Lovětínský,Lars Gustavsson(MAD) )
25.2.
22:00
FC Crue
ars milkin
2:3
1:1
Sven 'ma O' Hirve,Catalin 'ma VH' Campeanu - Jiří Müller 3(ŽK-Pawel 're' Kucharski,Radim 'jr re' Jakus,Pavel 'nr HK' Vaculík,Gheorghe 'nr P' Stoian,Carlos Alberto 'nr VH' Donoso,José Angel 'jr VH' Naujoks García(CRU) Štěpán Sýkora,Marek Fillo,Zdeněk Babnič,Michal Ditrich,Dragan Urumov,Gaetano Vanderhaeghe(ARS) )
25.2.
22:00
FC Sparat
FC Slasig Tomkins
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
25.2.
22:00
FC Andoria
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
25.2.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
Live
3:3
2:0
Wojciech Bednarek,Josef Vávra,Petr Mucha - Fredy Antonio Bautista,Cristian Serban,Robert den Ouden(ŽK-Wojciech Bednarek,Josef Vávra,Daniel Pleško,Michal Smutný,Svetoslav Durech,Miroslav Randa,Sinisa Cordaz(ROS) Fredy Antonio Bautista,Paul Curtis,Martin Sivok,Samir Farkas,Jean Dogaru(LIV) )
9. KOLO
1.3.
22:00
Live
No Boost
2:3
1:1
Gerard Heijboer,Robert den Ouden - Temuri Gabor 2,Rogério Felisberto Fernandes(ČK-Lukáš Pražák(BOO)ŽK-Gerard Heijboer,Paul Curtis,Samir Farkas,George Minnock,Fredy Antonio Bautista,Petr Langer(LIV) Rogério Felisberto Fernandes,Pablo 'Bari' Barrionuevo,Aleš Kuba(BOO) )
1.3.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
1.FC Rosice
1:1
1:1
Tom Fafiani - David Brezovan(ČK-Masoud Koushki(MBO) ŽK-David Belic,Domagoj Smoje,Mixalis Simic,David Rilke(MBO) Michal Smutný,Filip Dorotík,Ben Alavanja,Gregor Alcides Almiron,Pavel Leština(ROS) )
1.3.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
FC Andoria
3:2
1:1
Wu Kun,Michal Jarošík,Robby Faiai - Gorka Rodríguez,Farid Bougueche(ŽK-Wu Kun,Robby Faiai,Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat(SLA) Gorka Rodríguez,David Houšť,Manuel Ballesta(AND) )
1.3.
22:00
ars milkin
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
1.3.
22:00
No Madam!
FC Crue
2:1
1:1
Lars Oliveira da Silva 2 - José Angel 'jr VH' Naujoks García(ČK-Pavel Palát(MAD) Pauo César 'ma' Aurélio Siqueira(CRU)ŽK-Roman Kadlec,Sebastian Daugaard,Pawel Piwowarczyk,Radek Zachariáš(MAD) José Angel 'jr VH' Naujoks García,Charles 'ma HV' Savinaud,Radim 'jr re' Jakus,Marcin 'ma P' Sabela(CRU) )
Copyright © Pavel Vraj 2002-4
FRC E-mail: swapper@volny.cz
FRC Homepage: www.pvland.cz/freeware
Výsledky
Aktualizace dne 13.4.2011. Počkejte až se tabulka načte!
Created by FRC 1.34 © PV
Kolo
Datum
Čas
Domácí
Hosté
Skóre
Střelci + karty
10. KOLO
4.3.
22:00
No Boost
FC Crue
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
4.3.
22:00
No Madam!
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
4.3.
22:00
ars milkin
FC Andoria
1:4
0:1
Jiří Müller - Farid Bougueche,Ismet Rnić,Milinko Obradović,Manuel Ballesta(ŽK-Henripatrick Narahashi,Jakub Pařízek,Marián Klapka(ARS) Farid Bougueche,Manuel Ballesta,Florian Nigg(AND) )
4.3.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
1.FC Rosice
0:0
0:0
(ŽK-Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Lukas Vitek,Michal Jarošík,Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas(SLA) Filip Dorotík,Ben Alavanja,Gregor Alcides Almiron,Pavel Leština,Sinisa Cordaz(ROS) )
4.3.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
Live
2:1
1:0
Pawel Kowalski,Federico Alonso - Sander Greene(ČK-Dániel Ero~s(LIV)ŽK-Pawel Kowalski,Ramdhani Kitwana Sayore,Josef Kušnír,Rimas Paknys,Gábor Paliatka(MBO) Paul Curtis,Jean Dogaru,Tomáš Sova,Fredy Antonio Bautista,Petr Langer(LIV) )
11. KOLO
8.3.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
No Boost
4:2
2:2
Jadson Barboza de Azevedo Terra 3,Gábor Paliatka - Temuri Gabor,Nick Vandooren(ŽK-Ramdhani Kitwana Sayore,Josef Kušnír,Mixalis Simic,David Rilke,Lukas Rolfes,Tommy Kvist(MBO) Temuri Gabor,Nick Vandooren,Koffi Sembolo,Mircea Craioveanu,Pavel Hlava(BOO) )
8.3.
22:00
Live
FC Slasig Tomkins
2:2
0:1
Ricardo Alexandre Ferreira,Sander Greene - Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas 2(ŽK-Sander Greene,Jean Dogaru,Jaromír Kaščák,Marek Ziarkowski,Léon Mghizrat(LIV) Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas,Khairul Omar,Vaclav Kalinac,Michal Jarošík(SLA) )
8.3.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
ars milkin
3:1
3:0
Václav Cigánek 2,Milan Ineman - Gaetano Vanderhaeghe(ŽK-Václav Cigánek,Tomáš Hudec,Filip Dorotík,Miroslav Randa,Sinisa Cordaz(ROS) Tomáš Schulmeister,Štěpán Sýkora,Jakub Pařízek,Antonín Mucha(ARS) )
8.3.
22:00
FC Andoria
No Madam!
3:2
1:1
Manuel Ballesta,Maico Jansen,Predrag Mitić - Radek Zachariáš,Tomáš Langer(ŽK-Maico Jansen,Predrag Mitić,David Houšť,Jakob Lundén,Ismet Rnić(AND) Radek Zachariáš,Jiří Řehák,Adnan Kuperus,Pawel Piwowarczyk,Thomas Amond(MAD) )
8.3.
22:00
FC Sparat
FC Crue
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
12. KOLO
11.3.
22:00
No Boost
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
11.3.
22:00
FC Crue
FC Andoria
0:0
0:0
(ŽK-Charles 'ma HV' Savinaud,Per 'jr ma O' Martins Obafemi,Ryan 'ma HK' Murphy,Miloslav 're' Čoupek,Gheorghe 'nr P' Stoian(CRU) David Houšť,Ismet Rnić,Gorka Rodríguez,Branimir Vranješ,Maico Jansen,Manuel Ballesta(AND) )
11.3.
22:00
No Madam!
1.FC Rosice
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
11.3.
22:00
ars milkin
Live
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
11.3.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
FK Mlada Boleslav
1:2
0:2
Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas - Tom Fafiani 2(ČK-Tommy Kvist(MBO)ŽK-Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas,Alexandru Radu,Robby Faiai,Michal Jarošík(SLA) Josef Kušnír,Lukas Rolfes,Jadson Barboza de Azevedo Terra(MBO) )
13. KOLO
15.3.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
No Boost
2:3
2:2
Michal Jarošík,Elcin Ladaga - Jan 'Duriel' Bouška 2,Vasil 'Vandi' Vandelia(ŽK-Lukas Vitek,Adrian Eugen Baciu,Robby Faiai(SLA) Jan 'Duriel' Bouška,Petr Vorel,Robert Nalepa,Tom 'Tomi' Meert,Dawid Mikolajczyk(BOO) )
15.3.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
ars milkin
4:2
1:0
Radim Vágner 3,Egor Yatsenko - Nicolas Alain Kengne,Clifford Alfaro(ŽK-David Belic,Tom Fafiani(MBO) Štěpán Sýkora,Zdeněk Babnič,Antonín Mucha,Dragan Urumov,Gaetano Vanderhaeghe(ARS) )
15.3.
22:00
Live
No Madam!
0:1
0:0
Lars Gustavsson(ČK-Jaromír Kaščák(LIV) Erich Lesák(MAD)ŽK-Marius Bogdanovic,Jiří Šinglár,Minabo Obiefule,Léon Mghizrat(LIV) Lars Gustavsson,Pavel Palát,Mads Andreasen,Radoslav Lovětínský(MAD) )
15.3.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
FC Crue
1:0
1:0
Sinisa Cordaz -(ŽK-Sinisa Cordaz,Daniel Pleško,Svetoslav Durech(ROS) Jonathan 'ma HK' Flano,Jan 'nr' Bukač,Ryan 'ma HK' Murphy,Miloslav 're' Čoupek,José Angel 'jr VH' Naujoks García(CRU) )
15.3.
22:00
FC Andoria
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
14. KOLO
18.3.
22:00
No Boost
FC Andoria
2:1
2:1
Nichlas Andersson,Temuri Gabor - Milinko Obradović(ŽK-Koffi Sembolo,Lukáš Pražák,Rogério Felisberto Fernandes(BOO) Miroslav Zich,Albert Kovačević,Ismet Rnić,Predrag Mitić(AND) )
18.3.
22:00
FC Sparat
1.FC Rosice
0:6
0:6
KONTUMACE
18.3.
22:00
FC Crue
Live
0:1
0:0
Ricardo Alexandre Ferreira(ČK-Dániel Ero~s(LIV)ŽK-Pawel 're' Kucharski,Ignacio 'jr' Sánchez Benito,Jan 'nr' Bukač,Sorin 'nr P' Tudor,Martin 'nr HK/5' Hubník(CRU) Martin Sivok,Jean Dogaru,Léon Mghizrat,Sander Greene,Marek Ziarkowski(LIV) )
18.3.
22:00
No Madam!
FK Mlada Boleslav
1:2
1:2
Rasmus Magleby - Pawel Kowalski,Mixalis Simic(ČK-Adnan Kuperus(MAD) ŽK-Rasmus Magleby,Mads Andreasen,Radoslav Lovětínský(MAD) Mixalis Simic,David Belic,Josef Kušnír,Domagoj Smoje,David Rilke(MBO) )
18.3.
22:00
ars milkin
FC Slasig Tomkins
0:1
0:0
Lukáš Görner(ČK-Michal Jarošík(SLA)ŽK-Maros Zavodny,Dragan Urumov,Pavel Bílek(ARS) Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Wu Kun(SLA) )
15. KOLO
22.3.
22:00
ars milkin
No Boost
0:4
0:2
Adrian 'Mazzy' Švach 3,Michal 'Junior I.' Němec(ČK-Aleš Kuba(BOO)ŽK-Jakub Pařízek,Antonín Mucha,Marián Klapka,Filipe Coelho Moraes Jú,Dragan Urumov(ARS) Lukáš Pražák,Siim Laasme,Tom 'Tomi' Meert,Dawid Mikolajczyk(BOO) )
22.3.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
No Madam!
1:0
0:0
Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas -(ŽK-Adrian Eugen Baciu,Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Sorin Balan,Martin Skotnica,Mark Van Der Haeghen(SLA) Erich Lesák,Lars Gustavsson(MAD) )
22.3.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Crue
0:1
0:0
Dani 'jr NS' Delgado(ČK-Tommy Kvist(MBO) ŽK-Josef Kušnír,Mixalis Simic,David Rilke(MBO) Dani 'jr NS' Delgado,Charles 'ma HV' Savinaud,Dennis 'ma HK' Hutchinson,Pauo César 'ma' Aurélio Siqueira,Lukáš 'ma' Živný(CRU) )
22.3.
22:00
Live
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
22.3.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
FC Andoria
0:2
0:2
Gorka Rodríguez,Manuel Ballesta(ČK-Manuel Ballesta(AND)ŽK-Gorka Rodríguez,Maico Jansen(AND) )
16. KOLO
5.4.
22:00
No Boost
1.FC Rosice
0:1
0:1
Václav Žůrek(ŽK-Saulius Gaurilovas,Mircea Craioveanu,Aleš Lejsal,Michal 'Junior I.' Němec(BOO) Ben Alavanja,Gregor Alcides Almiron,Wojciech Bednarek,Spencer Mulemo,Petr Mucha(ROS) )
5.4.
22:00
FC Andoria
Live
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
5.4.
22:00
FC Sparat
FK Mlada Boleslav
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
5.4.
22:00
FC Crue
FC Slasig Tomkins
1:3
1:0
Petr 'ma K' Grznár - Martin Skotnica,Lukáš Görner,Sorin Balan(ČK-Wu Kun(SLA)ŽK-Pawel 're' Kucharski,Pavel 'nr HK' Vaculík,Miloslav 're' Čoupek,Gheorghe 'nr P' Stoian(CRU) Martin Skotnica,Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Adrian Eugen Baciu(SLA) )
5.4.
22:00
No Madam!
ars milkin
2:4
1:1
Paul Junker,Giorgos Makris - Filipe Coelho Moraes Jú 2,Pavel Bílek 2(ŽK-Pavel Bílek,Radim Čep,Antonín Mucha(ARS) )
17. KOLO
8.4.
22:00
No Madam!
No Boost
1:2
1:0
Lars Gustavsson - Temuri Gabor,Jan 'Duriel' Bouška(ŽK-Erich Lesák,Pavel Palát(MAD) Petr Vorel,Robert Nalepa(BOO) )
8.4.
22:00
ars milkin
FC Crue
2:5
1:5
Sébastien Matthys,Jaromír Hájek - Mikel 're VH' Ruano 3,Catalin 'ma VH' Campeanu,Dani 'jr NS' Delgado(ČK-Pauo César 'ma' Aurélio Siqueira(CRU)ŽK-Štěpán Sýkora,Zdeněk Babnič,Jakub Pařízek,Kevin Rombouts(ARS) Mikel 're VH' Ruano,Charles 'ma HV' Savinaud,Jonathan 'ma HK' Flano(CRU) )
8.4.
22:00
FC Slasig Tomkins
FC Sparat
3:0
3:0
KONTUMACE
8.4.
22:00
FK Mlada Boleslav
FC Andoria
0:0
0:0
(ŽK-Ramdhani Kitwana Sayore,Josef Kušnír,Lukas Rolfes,Pawel Kowalski(MBO) Albert Kovačević,Ismet Rnić,Gorka Rodríguez,Maico Jansen(AND) )
8.4.
22:00
Live
1.FC Rosice
2:6
1:3
Jack Broerse,Marko Kralj - Václav Žůrek 4,Václav Cigánek 2(ČK-Mark Simutenkov(LIV) ŽK-Jack Broerse,Marek Ziarkowski,Theo Huymans,Petr Langer(LIV) Michal Smutný,Filip Dorotík,Frederico Da Silva Vitalin,Gregor Alcides Almiron,Ramsy Wisgerhof,Miroslav Randa(ROS) )
18. KOLO
12.4.
22:00
No Boost
Live
1:0
0:0
Pavel Hlava -(ŽK-Aleš Lejsal,Angelo O'Grady(BOO) Artu-ras Stažys,Jiří Šinglár,Jeroen Bloemen,Marek Ziarkowski(LIV) )
12.4.
22:00
1.FC Rosice
FK Mlada Boleslav
3:1
1:1
Petr Mucha,Václav Žůrek,Wojciech Bednarek - Tom Fafiani(ČK-Josef Kušnír,Wouter Ruytinx(MBO)ŽK-Filip Dorotík,Daniel Pleško,Gregor Alcides Almiron,Svetoslav Durech,Jan Chmelíček(ROS) Masoud Koushki,Rodion Gusov(MBO) )
12.4.
22:00
FC Andoria
FC Slasig Tomkins
2:2
2:0
Gorka Rodríguez 2 - Robby Faiai,Michal Jarošík(ŽK-Gorka Rodríguez,Jakob Lundén,Albert Kovačević,Ismet Rnić(AND) Robby Faiai,Michal Jarošík,Mustafa Kürsat Kalafat,Wu Kun,Wendell Geraldo Cezar Viegas(SLA) )
12.4.
22:00
FC Sparat
ars milkin
0:3
0:3
KONTUMACE
12.4.
22:00
FC Crue
No Madam!
5:2
2:2
José Angel 'jr VH' Naujoks García,Carlos Alberto 'nr VH' Donoso 3,Pavel 'nr HK' Vaculík - Jacob Elmander 2(ŽK-José Angel 'jr VH' Naujoks García,Pavel 'nr HK' Vaculík,Pawel 're' Kucharski,Jonathan 'ma HK' Flano,Clyde 'ma P/7' van den Oever,Lars 'nr P' Linnemann(CRU) )
Copyright © Pavel Vraj 2002-4
FRC E-mail: swapper@volny.cz
FRC Homepage: www.pvland.cz/freeware