Výsledky
Aktualizace dne 30.8.2011. Počkejte až se tabulka načte!
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
1. KOLO | 7.6. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE |
7.6. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | FC Domašov | 1:2 | 0:0 | Ilie Petre - Cedric De Ridder,Anton Logan(ČK-Jiří Mišinský(VES) Cedric De Ridder(DOM)ŽK-Papi Quattara,Artyom Abrahamyan,Pavel Barcal,2xRobert Rohat,Nicolas Ocokoljic,Joa~o Pedro Rosário,Saeed Mehdizadeh,Danny Drenthe,Henk van der Gouw,Darius Jančiauskas,Artüras Pupelis,Josef Březnický,Layton Colgan(VES) Cedric De Ridder,Jardel César Arcanjo,Magnum Orcullo,Tankut Unsatan,Constantin Calin,Sam Isaacs,Sander de Groot,Petr Kollár(DOM) ) | |
7.6. | 22:00 | Baníček | F.C. Technica Praha | 2:1 | 1:0 | Majid Shiri,Senol Ölker - Nick Zschüsschen(ŽK-Romas Staleliünas,Przemyslaw Buzala,2xLuděk Švach,2xJiří Navrátil,Adrian Papura,Iulian Dragomir(BAN) Baboucarr Nyang,John Lim-Duan,Arnold van Dieren,Robert Ghoochannejhad,Yves Detal,Kerst van Dijk,Milan de Jong,Frans Ax,Jordy Engels,Yusuf Barre(TEC) ) | |
7.6. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 2:4 | 1:3 | Emmanuel Figo Ganya 2 - Daniel Zakopal 3,Peter Sotteau(ČK-Jiří Galbavý,Barry Brookman,Slavomír Pacholík,Dexter Blank(VMÝ) ŽK-2xSlavomír Pacholík,Karel Kalivoda,2xWiktor Rzezniczak,Raef Aoun,Miroslav Bureš,Jason Englebert,Tomáš Mácha,Pavel Magera(VMÝ) Daniel Zakopal,2xLuca Bättig,Mounir Dugic,2xLauvale Vele,2xOsman Elihu,Filisi Vaili,Quentin of Lisboa(NOR) ) | |
7.6. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | Bohemians 1905 | 1:2 | 1:2 | Nikos Christofi - Seth Van Imschoot,Abrar Kamran(ČK-Asim Brkljaca(LUK) ŽK-2xBranko Pasek,Demont Beneby,Asim Brkljaca,Norbert Smrek,Georgi Eromoigbe,Richard March,Florian Neugebauer,Sendley Landers,David Zapletal(LUK) 2xSeth Van Imschoot,3xAbrar Kamran,Radek Vepřek,2xNader Soltani,Petr Janeček,Gaetano Rezaey,David Persson,Radim Šinglár(BOH) ) | |
2. KOLO | 10.6. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ČK-Petroc of Spain(MRA) ŽK-2xDaryl Reynolds,2xJosé María Figueroa,Fouiana Michael,2xEsad Stefanov,Richard Mynář,Jurica Ljubic,Martin Sova,Wouter Esajas,Adrian Zelenak,Jigme Gurung(MRA) Abrar Kamran,Nader Soltani,Ivica Berezutski,Radim Šinglár(BOH) ) |
10.6. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | FC Lukos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
10.6. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 1:5 | 1:3 | Nick Zschüsschen - Emmanuel Figo Ganya,Karel Kalivoda,Dexter Blank 2,Pavel Magera(ŽK-John Lim-Duan,Danny Meye,Arnold van Dieren(TEC) Karel Kalivoda,Dexter Blank,Pavel Magera,Slavomír Pacholík,Raef Aoun(VMÝ) ) | |
10.6. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | Baníček | 4:1 | 2:0 | Maxime Gillet 3,William Melara - Majid Shiri(ŽK-Maxime Gillet,Alhagie Kunta,David Slepička(DOM) Tomáš Musil(BAN) ) | |
10.6. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | FC Veselice | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
3. KOLO | 14.6. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 1:0 | 1:0 | Ilie Petre -(ŽK-Ilie Petre,Robert Rohat,Artüras Pupelis,Uche Martins,Saeed Mehdizadeh(VES) Petroc of Spain,Witold Szczypkowski,Jurica Ljubic,Jigme Gurung,Fouiana Michael,Martin Sova(MRA) ) |
14.6. | 22:00 | Baníček | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
14.6. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | FC Domašov | 3:2 | 1:1 | Dexter Blank,Emmanuel Figo Ganya,Karel Kalivoda - Petr Bielik,Vojtech Troliga(ŽK-Dexter Blank,Karel Kalivoda,Slavomír Pacholík,Wiktor Rzezniczak,Raef Aoun,Pavel Magera(VMÝ) Vojtech Troliga,Alhagie Kunta,Constantin Calin,Mourad Ubbergen(DOM) ) | |
14.6. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | F.C. Technica Praha | 3:1 | 1:0 | Tiago do Nascimento,Evandro de Azevedo Júnior,Sam Hermans - Yusuf Barre(ŽK-Tiago do Nascimento,Branko Pasek,David Lukáš,Raulen Chaves Guedes(LUK) Rick Longuet,Danny Meye,Jaap Rodriques(TEC) ) | |
14.6. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 1:0 | 1:0 | Radek Vepřek -(ŽK-Radek Vepřek,Petr Janeček,Gaetano Rezaey,Nader Soltani,Ivica Berezutski,Seth Van Imschoot(BOH) Lauvale Vele,Osman Elihu,Marco Zanni,Daniel Zakopal(NOR) ) | |
4. KOLO | 17.6. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 2:1 | 2:1 | Fouiana Michael,Esad Stefanov - Daniel Zakopal(ŽK-Fouiana Michael,Esad Stefanov,Petroc of Spain,Adrian Zelenak,Jurica Ljubic(MRA) Daniel Zakopal,Marius Skinderis,Mounir Dugic,Quentin of Lisboa,Osman Elihu(NOR) ) |
17.6. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | Bohemians 1905 | 1:5 | 0:5 | Djedje Hilaire Dago - Radim Dujka,David Persson 2,Ladislav Mach,Abrar Kamran(ČK-Gaetano Rezaey(BOH)ŽK-John Lim-Duan,Danny Meye,Rick Longuet,Jaap Rodriques(TEC) David Persson,Abrar Kamran,Petr Janeček,Nader Soltani(BOH) ) | |
17.6. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | FC Lukos | 1:0 | 1:0 | Ian Wils -(ŽK-Alhagie Kunta,David Slepička,Adrian Savu,Ondřej Vrtělka,Petr Bielik,Vojtech Troliga(DOM) David Lukáš,Raulen Chaves Guedes,Asim Brkljaca,Sendley Landers(LUK) ) | |
17.6. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 0:4 | 0:4 | KONTUMACE | |
17.6. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | Baníček | 3:2 | 1:2 | Layton Colgan,Artyom Abrahamyan,Kyo Judas - Karel Šelicha,Ahmed Mohamed Aoheda(ČK-Artyom Abrahamyan,Artüras Pupelis(VES) ŽK-Robert Rohat,Oniel Dean,Darius Jančiauskas(VES) Marek Frejlach,Przemyslaw Buzala,Luděk Švach,Kelvin Kolala(BAN) ) | |
5. KOLO | 21.6. | 22:00 | Baníček | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 2:3 | 1:1 | Romas Staleliünas,Majid Shiri - Malosi Paitela,Zdeněk Kučera 2(ČK-José María Figueroa(MRA)ŽK-Romas Staleliünas,Adrian Papura,Kelvin Kolala,Ianis Alin Recoba Rivero(BAN) Daryl Reynolds,Esad Stefanov(MRA) ) |
21.6. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | FC Veselice | 1:0 | 0:0 | Pavel Magera -(ČK-Kyo Judas(VES)ŽK-Pavel Magera,Jiří Galbavý,Radim Pivoňka,Wiktor Rzezniczak,Miroslav Bureš,Tomáš Mácha(VMÝ) Pavel Barcal,Josef Březnický,Layton Colgan,Darius Jančiauskas(VES) ) | |
21.6. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
21.6. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | FC Domašov | 1:5 | 1:1 | Petr Raba - Petr Bielik,William Melara,Maxime Gillet 2,Petr Kollár(ŽK-Petr Raba,Paulius Pancerovas,Michal Černohubý,Jason Mokoro(BOH) Petr Bielik,Petr Kollár,Anatloly Limansky,David Slepička,Ajdíd Hafuun,Ulvis Ankipans(DOM) ) | |
21.6. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | F.C. Technica Praha | 2:1 | 2:0 | Daniel Zakopal 2 - Robert Ghoochannejhad(ČK-Yves Detal(TEC)ŽK-Daniel Zakopal,Luca Bättig,Pavel Belaň,Mounir Dugic,Quentin of Lisboa(NOR) Robert Ghoochannejhad,Milan de Jong,Frans Ax,Arnold van Dieren(TEC) ) | |
6. KOLO | 24.6. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | F.C. Technica Praha | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE |
24.6. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ŽK-Anatloly Limansky,David Slepička,Sam Isaacs,Ajdíd Hafuun,Ian Wils,Petr Bielik(DOM) Filisi Vaili,Luca Bättig,Igors Schwegler,Mounir Dugic,Quentin of Lisboa(NOR) ) | |
24.6. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | Bohemians 1905 | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
24.6. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | FC Lukos | 3:2 | 1:1 | Artyom Abrahamyan 2,Darius Jančiauskas - Tiago do Nascimento,Evandro de Azevedo Júnior(ŽK-Artyom Abrahamyan,Papi Quattara,Artüras Pupelis,Uche Martins(VES) Tiago do Nascimento,Branko Pasek,David Zapletal,Asim Brkljaca,Richard March(LUK) ) | |
24.6. | 22:00 | Baníček | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 3:5 | 2:4 | Majid Shiri,Ianis Alin Recoba Rivero 2 - Emmanuel Figo Ganya,Dexter Blank 3,Karel Kalivoda(ŽK-Adrian Papura,Romas Staleliünas,Luděk Švach,Kelvin Kolala(BAN) Dexter Blank,Slavomír Pacholík,Tomáš Mácha,Pavel Magera(VMÝ) ) | |
7. KOLO | 28.6. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 2:3 | 1:0 | Emmanuel Figo Ganya,Dexter Blank - Attila Keresztúri,Jurica Ljubic,Fouiana Michael(ČK-Wiktor Rzezniczak,Tomáš Mácha(VMÝ) Daryl Reynolds(MRA)ŽK-Dexter Blank,Slavomír Pacholík(VMÝ) Jurica Ljubic,Fouiana Michael,Esad Stefanov(MRA) ) |
28.6. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | Baníček | 0:1 | 0:0 | Ianis Alin Recoba Rivero(ŽK-Aitor Sánchez Martín,Richard March,Florian Neugebauer,Dirk El-Akchaoui,Rubén Francisco Molina(LUK) Adrian Papura,Kelvin Kolala,Jiří Navrátil,Majid Shiri(BAN) ) | |
28.6. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | FC Veselice | 2:1 | 1:1 | Seth Van Imschoot,David Persson - Kyo Judas(ČK-Nicolas Ocokoljic(VES)ŽK-Seth Van Imschoot,Radek Vepřek,Petr Janeček,Petr Berger,Paulius Pancerovas,Nader Soltani,Ivica Berezutski(BOH) Artüras Pupelis,Uche Martins,Nick Esajas(VES) ) | |
28.6. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
28.6. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | FC Domašov | 0:1 | 0:0 | Vojtech Troliga(ŽK-Baboucarr Nyang,Kerst van Dijk,Frans Ax,Jordy Engels,Arnold van Dieren,Arnoud Swinkels,Alexander Fink(TEC) Vojtech Troliga,Alhagie Kunta,Jardel César Arcanjo,Constantin Calin,Petr Bielik(DOM) ) | |
8. KOLO | 1.7. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | FC Domašov | 1:0 | 1:0 | José María Figueroa -(ŽK-José María Figueroa,Petroc of Spain,Adrian Zelenak,Martin Sova,Wouter Esajas(MRA) Anatloly Limansky,Ian Wils,Cedric De Ridder,Vojtech Troliga,Petr Kollár(DOM) ) |
1.7. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | F.C. Technica Praha | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
1.7. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 2:1 | 2:0 | Kyo Judas,Ilie Petre - Mounir Dugic(ŽK-Pavel Barcal,Robert Rohat,Artüras Pupelis,Oniel Dean,Josef Březnický,Saeed Mehdizadeh(VES) Mounir Dugic,Filisi Vaili,Ivan Švec,Lauvale Vele,Catalin Patriche,Peter Sotteau(NOR) ) | |
1.7. | 22:00 | Baníček | Bohemians 1905 | 1:3 | 1:3 | Majid Shiri - Abrar Kamran,Radim Šinglár,David Persson(ČK-Gaetano Rezaey,Ivica Berezutski(BOH)ŽK-Majid Shiri,Dario Praznik,Iulian Dragomir,Jiří Navrátil(BAN) Abrar Kamran,Radim Šinglár,Radek Vepřek,Ladislav Mach(BOH) ) | |
1.7. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | FC Lukos | 1:0 | 1:0 | Tom Brolet -(ČK-Asim Brkljaca(LUK)ŽK-Slavomír Pacholík,Jason Englebert,Raef Aoun,Pavel Magera,Michal Šelicha,Jiří Bukač(VMÝ) Richard March,Tiago do Nascimento(LUK) ) | |
9. KOLO | 5.7. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 2:5 | 1:2 | Israel Sánchez Benito,Zigmund Pastinsky - Dalibor Kovář,Martin Sova 3,Jurica Ljubic(ŽK-Georgi Eromoigbe,David Zapletal,Ramón Granero,Rubens Vanderlei Pires de Almeida(LUK) Martin Sova,Jurica Ljubic,Wouter Esajas,Daryl Reynolds,Jigme Gurung,Fouiana Michael(MRA) ) |
5.7. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
5.7. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | Baníček | 1:0 | 0:0 | Catalin Patriche -(ČK-Daniel Zakopal(NOR) ŽK-Catalin Patriche,Luca Bättig,Mounir Dugic(NOR) Dario Praznik,Dieudonné Mutsindashyaka,Kelvin Kolala,Majid Shiri,Ianis Alin Recoba Rivero(BAN) ) | |
5.7. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | FC Veselice | 0:1 | 0:1 | Artyom Abrahamyan(ŽK-Kerst van Dijk,Frans Ax,Arnold van Dieren(TEC) Papi Quattara,Jan Švach,Uche Martins(VES) ) | |
5.7. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE |
Copyright © Pavel Vraj 2002-4
FRC E-mail: swapper@volny.cz
FRC Homepage: www.pvland.cz/freeware
Výsledky
Aktualizace dne 30.8.2011. Počkejte až se tabulka načte!
Kolo | Datum | Čas | Domácí | Hosté | Skóre | Střelci + karty | |
10. KOLO | 8.7. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE |
8.7. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | FC Veselice | 2:0 | 2:0 | Petr Bielik,Vojtech Troliga -(ŽK-Vojtech Troliga,Jardel César Arcanjo,Carlos Alfredo Gonzelez,Samuele Zampagna(DOM) Jan Švach,Miloš Ognjanov,Christian Cipriani(VES) ) | |
8.7. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | Baníček | 1:0 | 0:0 | Yusuf Barre -(ČK-Majid Shiri(BAN)ŽK-Jan Faldyna,Yves Detal,Milan de Jong,Robert Ghoochannejhad(TEC) Kelvin Kolala,Ondřej Rondzik(BAN) ) | |
8.7. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 1:2 | 1:1 | Luca Bättig - Emmanuel Figo Ganya,Karel Kalivoda(ŽK-Ivan Švec,Marius Skinderis,Quentin of Lisboa(NOR) Karel Kalivoda,Slavomír Pacholík,Wiktor Rzezniczak,Tomáš Mácha,Dexter Blank(VMÝ) ) | |
8.7. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | FC Lukos | 4:3 | 4:2 | Radim Šinglár 2,Zbyněk Pokorný,Radek Vepřek - Israel Sánchez Benito 2,Arilson Cunegatto(ČK-Petr Berger(BOH) ŽK-Radim Šinglár,Petr Janeček,Nader Soltani,Seth Van Imschoot(BOH) Israel Sánchez Benito,Branko Pasek,David Zapletal,Tiago do Nascimento(LUK) ) | |
11. KOLO | 12.7. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 1:0 | 1:0 | Seth Van Imschoot -(ŽK-Seth Van Imschoot,Pavel Janotka,Abrar Kamran,Ivica Berezutski,Radim Šinglár(BOH) Petroc of Spain,Jurica Ljubic,Zuka Muzorewa,Fouiana Michael,Esad Stefanov(MRA) ) |
12.7. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 0:1 | 0:1 | Daniel Zakopal(ŽK-Georgi Eromoigbe,David Zapletal,Asim Brkljaca,Dirk El-Akchaoui(LUK) Djamel Magnin,Mounir Dugic,Quentin of Lisboa(NOR) ) | |
12.7. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | F.C. Technica Praha | 3:2 | 2:1 | Tom Brolet 2,Pavel Rada - Robert Ghoochannejhad 2(ŽK-Tom Brolet,Jiří Galbavý,Miloslav Rojka,Pavel Magera,Dexter Blank(VMÝ) Kerst van Dijk,Frans Ax,Jordy Engels,Arnold van Dieren(TEC) ) | |
12.7. | 22:00 | Baníček | FC Domašov | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
12.7. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
12. KOLO | 15.7. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | FC Veselice | 1:1 | 1:0 | Fouiana Michael - Ilie Petre(ČK-Jigme Gurung(MRA) ŽK-Fouiana Michael,Daryl Reynolds,Adrian Zelenak(MRA) Robert Rohat,Artüras Pupelis,Josef Březnický,Darius Jančiauskas(VES) ) |
15.7. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | Baníček | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
15.7. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 2:2 | 2:1 | Vojtech Troliga 2 - Karel Kalivoda,Pavel Magera(ČK-Dexter Blank(VMÝ)ŽK-Vojtech Troliga,Sander de Groot,Derek McCarthy,Mourad Ubbergen(DOM) Karel Kalivoda,Jiří Galbavý,Jason Englebert,Wiktor Rzezniczak(VMÝ) ) | |
15.7. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | FC Lukos | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ŽK-Yves Detal,Frans Ax,Milan van Dieren,Robert Ghoochannejhad(TEC) Branko Pasek,Arilson Cunegatto,Tiago do Nascimento(LUK) ) | |
15.7. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | Bohemians 1905 | 0:1 | 0:0 | Seth Van Imschoot(ČK-Lauvale Vele(NOR) ŽK-Djamel Magnin,Marius Skinderis,Quentin of Lisboa,Osman Elihu,Daniel Zakopal,Catalin Patriche(NOR) Seth Van Imschoot,Radek Vepřek,Abrar Kamran,Nader Soltani(BOH) ) | |
13. KOLO | 19.7. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 0:1 | 0:0 | Esad Stefanov(ŽK-Rudolf Brabec,Mounir Dugic,Marco Zanni,Catalin Patriche(NOR) Esad Stefanov,Petroc of Spain,Jurica Ljubic,Fouiana Michael(MRA) ) |
19.7. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | F.C. Technica Praha | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ČK-Gaetano Rezaey,Radim Šinglár(BOH) ŽK-Petr Janeček,Seth Van Imschoot(BOH) Yves Detal,Kerst van Dijk,Milan van Dieren,Jordy Engels,Arnold van Dieren(TEC) ) | |
19.7. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | FC Domašov | 1:4 | 0:2 | Arilson Cunegatto - Maxime Gillet,Vojtech Troliga 3(ŽK-Branko Pasek,Elias Pereira Costa,Aitor Sánchez Martín,Rubén Francisco Molina,Sam Hermans,Sendley Landers(LUK) Vojtech Troliga,Alhagie Kunta,Ajdíd Hafuun,Rence Breeveld,Petr Bielik,Adrian Savu(DOM) ) | |
19.7. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
19.7. | 22:00 | Baníček | FC Veselice | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
14. KOLO | 22.7. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | Baníček | 4:2 | 1:1 | Zdeněk Kučera,Esad Stefanov,José María Figueroa 2 - Ianis Alin Recoba Rivero,Karel Šelicha(ŽK-Esad Stefanov,Petroc of Spain,Adrian Zelenak,Tomáš Fenin(MRA) Rune Keller,Marek Frejlach,Luděk Švach,Kelvin Kolala(BAN) ) |
22.7. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 1:0 | 0:0 | Uche Martins -(ŽK-Artüras Pupelis,Josef Březnický,Darius Jančiauskas,Artyom Abrahamyan,Kyo Judas(VES) Jiří Galbavý,Wiktor Rzezniczak,Pavel Magera,Jiří Bukač,Miloslav Rojka(VMÝ) ) | |
22.7. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | FC Lukos | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
22.7. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | Bohemians 1905 | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ČK-David Slepička(DOM) ŽK-Alhagie Kunta,Ian Wils,Petr Bielik,Vojtech Troliga,Mourad Ubbergen(DOM) Radek Vepřek,Petr Janeček,Petr Berger,Ladislav Mach(BOH) ) | |
22.7. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 1:2 | 1:1 | Djedje Hilaire Dago - Daniel Zakopal,Peter Sotteau(ČK-Daniel Zakopal(NOR)ŽK-Jan Faldyna,Baboucarr Nyang,Milan de Jong,Frans Ax,Arnold van Dieren(TEC) Lauvale Vele,Quentin of Lisboa,Osman Elihu(NOR) ) | |
15. KOLO | 26.7. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 2:2 | 2:1 | Robert Ghoochannejhad 2 - Jurica Ljubic,Zdeněk Kučera(ŽK-Robert Ghoochannejhad,Yves Detal,Kerst van Dijk,John Lim-Duan,Jordy Engels(TEC) Zdeněk Kučera,Petroc of Spain,Adrian Zelenak,Tomáš Fenin,Wouter Esajas(MRA) ) |
26.7. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | FC Domašov | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
26.7. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
26.7. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | FC Veselice | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
26.7. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | Baníček | 0:0 | 0:0 | (ČK-Dexter Blank(VMÝ) Kelvin Kolala(BAN)ŽK-Slavomír Pacholík,Wiktor Rzezniczak,Raef Aoun,Michal Šelicha(VMÝ) Dario Praznik,Hervé Van Der Heyden,Ianis Alin Recoba Rivero(BAN) ) | |
16. KOLO | 9.8. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 1:0 | 0:0 | Jurica Ljubic -(ČK-Raef Aoun(VMÝ)ŽK-Jurica Ljubic,Petroc of Spain,Adrian Zelenak,Tomáš Fenin,Fouiana Michael,Abdi Mohamed Jama(MRA) Slavomír Pacholík,Miloslav Rojka,Karel Kalivoda,Jiří Bukač(VMÝ) ) |
9.8. | 22:00 | Baníček | FC Lukos | 0:1 | 0:1 | Sendley Landers(ČK-Majid Shiri(BAN) ŽK-Dario Praznik,Gianpaolo Aquilanti,Ondřej Rondzik(BAN) Sendley Landers,Georgi Eromoigbe,David Zapletal,Florian Neugebauer,Asim Brkljaca(LUK) ) | |
9.8. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | Bohemians 1905 | 3:2 | 0:1 | Kyo Judas,Darius Jančiauskas,Artyom Abrahamyan - Seth Van Imschoot,Petr Raba(ŽK-Irakli Familtsev,Papi Quattara,Jan Švach,Artüras Pupelis,Ladislav Blaha,Saeed Mehdizadeh(VES) Seth Van Imschoot,Petr Raba,Radek Vepřek,Petr Janeček,Nader Soltani,Ivica Berezutski(BOH) ) | |
9.8. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
9.8. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | F.C. Technica Praha | 1:0 | 0:0 | Petr Bielik -(ŽK-Petr Bielik,Alhagie Kunta,Rence Breeveld,Ondřej Vrtělka,Mourad Ubbergen(DOM) Milan de Jong,Frans Ax,Arnoud Swinkels,Alexander Fink,Robert Ghoochannejhad(TEC) ) | |
17. KOLO | 12.8. | 22:00 | FC Domašov | 1FC Mrakoplaš | 0:1 | 0:0 | Jigme Gurung(ŽK-Anatloly Limansky,David Slepička,Rence Breeveld,Petr Bielik,Vojtech Troliga(DOM) Andrés Enría,Daryl Reynolds,Adrian Zelenak,Edmond Addo,José María Figueroa(MRA) ) |
12.8. | 22:00 | F.C. Technica Praha | FC Vincinos | 3:0 | 3:0 | KONTUMACE | |
12.8. | 22:00 | FC N.O.R. 1969 | FC Veselice | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE | |
12.8. | 22:00 | Bohemians 1905 | Baníček | 4:2 | 4:2 | Seth Van Imschoot 2,Bogdan Ilin,Ladislav Mach - Ervins Danilovs 2(ČK-Kelvin Kolala(BAN)ŽK-Seth Van Imschoot,Radek Vepřek,Jaroslav Novotný,Gaetano Rezaey,Roberto Antonio Corredor(BOH) Jakub Slončík,Luděk Švach(BAN) ) | |
12.8. | 22:00 | FC Lukos | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | 0:1 | 0:1 | Emmanuel Figo Ganya(ŽK-Branko Pasek,Elias Pereira Costa,David Zapletal,Florian Neugebauer,Asim Brkljaca(LUK) Slavomír Pacholík,Miloslav Rojka,Tomáš Mácha,Pavel Magera,Karel Kalivoda(VMÝ) ) | |
18. KOLO | 16.8. | 22:00 | 1FC Mrakoplaš | FC Lukos | 2:1 | 2:1 | Attila Keresztúri,Zdeněk Kučera - Sendley Landers(ŽK-Attila Keresztúri,Daryl Reynolds,Jigme Gurung,Esad Stefanov(MRA) Sendley Landers,Héctor Ramos,Asim Brkljaca,Rubén Francisco Molina(LUK) ) |
16.8. | 22:00 | 1.FC PSCHDS Vysoké Mýto | Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 | 1:0 | Emmanuel Figo Ganya - Seth Van Imschoot(ČK-Miloslav Rojka(VMÝ) ŽK-Slavomír Pacholík,Pavel Magera,Karel Kalivoda,Jiří Bukač(VMÝ) Seth Van Imschoot,Gaetano Rezaey,Ivica Berezutski,Nader Soltani,David Persson(BOH) ) | |
16.8. | 22:00 | Baníček | FC N.O.R. 1969 | 2:3 | 1:3 | Ahmed Mohamed Aoheda 2 - Osman Elihu,Daniel Zakopal,Catalin Patriche(ČK-Ivan Švec(NOR)ŽK-Adrian Papura,Iulian Dragomir,Luděk Švach,Jiří Navrátil(BAN) Daniel Zakopal,Catalin Patriche,Mounir Dugic(NOR) ) | |
16.8. | 22:00 | FC Veselice | F.C. Technica Praha | 2:1 | 1:0 | Ilie Petre,Artyom Abrahamyan - Arnoud Swinkels(ČK-Papi Quattara(VES) ŽK-Miloš Ognjanov,Nicolas Ocokoljic(VES) Yves Detal,Milan de Jong,John Lim-Duan,Robert Ghoochannejhad(TEC) ) | |
16.8. | 22:00 | FC Vincinos | FC Domašov | 0:3 | 0:3 | KONTUMACE |
Copyright © Pavel Vraj 2002-4
FRC E-mail: swapper@volny.cz
FRC Homepage: www.pvland.cz/freeware